Neubukower Schützenverein 1858/1990 e.V.  
 

 Auszug aus der Vereinschronik erschienen im Jahr 2000:       

Schützenkönige (1862-1989) 

Carl Neumann Schützenkönig 1920


Friedrich Hartig Schützenkönig 1922


Franz Brinkert Schützenkönig 1929


Helmuth Techel Schützenkönig 1939


1862

Herzog Karl-Friedrich

1863

Großherzogin Alexandrine
(Schütze: Amtshauptmann Grupe als Commissarius)

1882

Maler Hans Burchard
Bierkönig: Schustermeister Klöckner

1884

Amtsdiätar Boldt

1894

Schlachtermeister Hauck

1895

Bäckermeister Dallmer (1874-1950)

1896

Ältermann Heinrich Lange

1897

Töpfermeister Burmeister

1898

Bäckermeister Westphal

1899

Kaufmann Robert Dethloff (1864-1940)

1901

Hans Lange

1902

Gastwirt Otto Mohs

1903

Kaufmann Wilhelm Höppner

1904

Kaufmann Wilhelm Höppner

1906

Postverwalter Albert Schwerin (1866-1936)

1907

Tierarzt und Senator Wilhelm J.Matz (1839-1915)

1908

Müllermeister Ahrens

1909

Schlossermeister August Markgraff (1856-1927)

1910

Kaufmann Hermann Siems (1864-1933)

1911

Stationsvorsteher Kempe

1912

Molkereiverwalter und Kämmereiberechner
Hermann Peeck (1860-1933)

1913

Brauereiverwalter Hermann Schwabe (1877-1958)

1914

Tierarzt Ernst Regenstein (1878-1943)

1920

Steinsetzmeister Carl Neumann (1878-1951)

1922

Bauer und Stadtrat Friedrich Hartig (1867-1947)
Bierkönig: Maschinenbauer Heldt

1923

Bauer Ernst v.d.Heyden
Bierkönig: Dörbrandt

1926

Schmiedemeister Wilhelm Jonas
Bierkönig: Revierförster Adolf Hagelstein

1927

Müllermeister Hans Rohde

1928

Maurermeister Paul Techel
Bierkönig: Paul Peterson (1896-1975)

1929

Bahnhofsvorsteher Franz Brinkert (1867-1930)

1931

Friseurmeister Warnick

1932

Schlachtermeister Paul Prüter (1881-1956)
Bierkönig: Schmiedemeister Wilhelm Jona
s

1933

Gastwirt Richard Schlünz (1887-1934)
Bierkönig:Robert Peters (1891-1970)

1934

Zahnarzt Selky
Bierkönig: Paul Techel

1935

Kaufmann Franz Rost
Bierkönig: Ewald Spehr

1936

Schornsteinfegermeister Ewald Spehr (1873-1942)
Bierkönig: Robert Peters

1937

Bauer Karl Ziems
Bierkönig: Karl Benecke (1895-1973)

1938

Bäckermeister Christian Techel
Bierkönig: Robert Peters

1939

Bäckermeister Helmuth Techel (1883-1962)






1978

Manfred Zekert

1979

Eckard Pedde

1980

Eckard Pedde

1981

Eckard Pedde
Christine Adam

1982

Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer
Christine Adam

1984

Helmut Podszus
Christine Adam

1985

Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer
Silvia Feldpusch

1986

Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer
Claudia Pfeiffer

1987

Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer
Claudia Pfeiffer

1988

Andre Käckenmeister
Claudia Pfeiffer

1989

Frank Schappach
Claudia Pfeiffer